Champions League, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
---|---|---|
APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 0 | CS Petrocub |
Malmo FF | 4 - 1 | Klaksvik |
FCSB | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 3 | FC Midtjylland |
Dynamo Kyiv | 6 - 2 | Partizan Beograd |
Ferencvaros | 5 - 0 | TNS |
Lugano | 3 - 4 | Fenerbahce |
Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 2 | Sparta Prague |
Olympic bóng đá nam, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Uzbekistan U23 | 1 - 2 | Spain U23 |
Argentina U23 | 1 - 2 | Morocco U23 |
Egypt U23 | 22:00 | Dominican Republic U23 |
Europa Conference League, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
FC Differdange 03 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy Shymkent |
Virtus Acquaviva | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
FK Struga | 22:00 | Pyunik |
Riga FC | 23:00 | Slask Wroclaw |
U19 Đông Nam Á, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
U19 Lào | 1 - 4 | U19 Việt Nam |
U19 Myanmar | 0 - 1 | U19 Australia |
VĐQG Argentina, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Deportivo Riestra | 2 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 | Independien Rivadavia |
Gimnasia LP | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo de Almagro |
Independien | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central |
Hạng 2 Brazil, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Operario Ferroviario | 0 - 0 | Novorizonti |
Chapecoense AF | 1 - 1 | Sport Recife |
Mirassol | 0 - 0 | Avai FC |
Ituano FC | 0 - 0 | America MG |
Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | Vila Nova |
Scotland League Cup, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
East Kilbride | 1 - 3 | Queen of South |
Kelty Hearts | 0 - 1 | Peterhead |
Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | Airdrieonia |
Queen's Park | 4 - 0 | Elgin City |
Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Arbroath |
East Fife | 4 - 0 | Brechin City |
Partick Thistle | 2 - 3 | Clyde |
Cove Rangers | 0 - 2 | Livingston |
Spartans | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic |
Hamilton Academical | 1 - 2 | Ross County |
Alloa Athletic | 3 - 2 | St. Johnstone |
Stirling Albion | 2 - 2 | Stranraer |
Montrose | 2 - 1 | Edinburgh City |
Stenhousemu | 1 - 4 | Ayr United |
Dundee FC | 3 - 1 | Annan Athletic |
Buckie Thistle | 2 - 5 | Dundee United |
K League 2, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Ansan Greeners | 3 - 2 | FC Anyang |
Cheongju FC | 0 - 3 | Chungnam Asan FC |
Gimpo FC | 2 - 5 | Seoul E-Land FC |
Hạng 2 Mỹ, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Loudoun United | 22:00 | Charleston Battery |
Giao hữu, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | FK Vardar Skopje |
Nottingham Forest | 00:00 | Millwall |
Sturm Graz | 00:00 | FC Porto |
Wildon | 4 - 1 | SK Werndorf |
Eimsbuttele TV | 4 - 1 | VfB Lubeck II |
Schwaz | 5 - 1 | SPG Silz/Moetz |
Semington Magpies FC | 00:30 | Trowbridge Town Tigers FC |
Cutters Friday FC | 00:30 | Uphill Castle FC |
Brockworth Albion | 00:30 | Fairford Town |
RW Walldorf | 3 - 2 | SV Gonsenheim |
Mansfield Town | 2 - 1 | Chelsea U23 |
Ashton & Backwell United | 00:30 | St George Easton In Gordano FC |
Westlands Sports FC | 1 - 2 | Sturminster Newton Utd FC |
Hawarden Rangers | 00:30 | Hoole Rangers FC |
Rusthall | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne United |
Stockwood Wanderers FC | 00:45 | Bromley Heath United |
Astley And Buckshaw United | 1 - 3 | Coppull United FC |
Dunmurry Rec FC | 01:00 | Rosario YFC |
Chessington & Hook United | 01:00 | PFC Victoria London |
Boston United | 01:00 | Peterboroug United |
Harrogate | 01:00 | Sheffield United |
Bottesford Town | 1 - 6 | Scunthorpe United |
Coventry Sphinx | 1 - 1 | Atherstone Town |
Caldicot Town AFC | 01:00 | Shirehampto FC |
Thurnby Rangers FC | 01:00 | Lutterworth Town |
Weymouth | 2 - 2 | Eastleigh |
Henbury & Rockleaze FC | 1 - 0 | Cadbury Heath |
Reading City | 1 - 4 | Tadley Calleva |
Oxted FC | 01:00 | Lingfield |
IJsselmeerv | 0 - 5 | Telstar |
Beacon Hill FC | 1 - 2 | Liss Athletic |
Colden Common | 2 - 3 | Overton United |
Gimnastica Segoviana | 2 - 5 | Valladolid |
Ourense CF | 0 - 4 | Deportivo |
Stevenage | 01:00 | Coventry City |
Thornton Cleveleys FC | 3 - 2 | Fleetwood Town U23 |
Vauxhall Motors | 8 - 3 | AFC Crewe |
Woking | 0 - 2 | Reading |
Worksop | 7 - 0 | Pontefract Collieries |
Dial Square FC | 01:30 | Whitehill And Bordon FC |
AFC Solihull | 01:30 | Silhill AFC |
AFC Birmingham | 01:30 Dừng | Birmingham United |
Eversley And California FC | 01:30 | Ash United |
Parkgate FC | 01:30 Hoãn | Cleethorpes Town |
Stocksbridg Park Steels | 4 - 0 | Retford United |
Corby Town | 1 - 1 | Spalding United |
Crewe Alexandra | 01:30 | Stoke City |
Curzon | 0 - 2 | AFC Fylde |
Didcot Town | 1 - 4 | Hemel Hempstead |
Atherton Collieries | 01:30 Dừng | Lower Breck FC |
Birtley Town | 0 - 0 | Consett AFC |
East Grinstead Town | 0 - 0 | Lewes |
Hallen AFC | 01:30 | Stoke Gifford United |
Horden CW AFC | 2 - 3 | Whickham FC |
Spelthorne Sports | 0 - 4 | Uxbridge |
Hebburn Town | 2 - 0 | Bishop Auckland |
Dollingstow | 1 - 5 | Glenavon |
Guisborough Town | 1 - 2 | Whitby |
North Shields | 2 - 2 | Dunston UTS |
Hengrove Athletic | 01:30 | Tytheringto Rocks FC |
Poole Town | 01:30 | Downton FC |
Bideford AFC | 3 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway |
Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town |
Barrow | 01:30 | Stockport County |
Woking | 01:30 | Binfield |
Chorley | 0 - 4 | Bolton Wanderers |
Prudhoe Youth Club FC | 01:30 | West Allotment Celtic |
Dalkeith Thistle FC | 01:30 | Whitehill |
Horsham YMCA | 01:30 | Whyteleafe |
Chippenham Town | 4 - 2 | Swindon Supermarine |
Esh Winning FC | 01:30 | Durham FC Corinthians |
Morpeth Town AFC | 2 - 3 | Ashington AFC |
Brigg Town | 01:30 | Grimsby Borough |
Brocton FC | 3 - 3 | Sporting Khalsa |
Horsham YMCA | 01:30 | Whyteleafe |
Boreham Wood | 2 - 0 | Brentford XI |
Southport | 2 - 0 | Oldham Athletic |
Callington Town | 01:30 Hoãn | Torpoint Athletic FC |
Shildon AFC | 0 - 2 | South Shields |
Alfreton Town | 0 - 3 | Rotherham United |
Gainsboroug | 3 - 3 | Barnsley |
United Services Portsmouth | 3 - 0 | East Cowes Victoria |
Torrington FC | 01:30 | Landkey Town |
Newry City AFC | 0 - 4 | Dungannon Swifts |
OJM Black Country FC | 1 - 1 | Smethwick Rangers FC |
Wyre Villa FC | 6 - 1 | Storeys of Lancaster FC |
Ossett United | 1 - 0 | Hemsworth MW |
Shepton Mallet | 01:30 | Trowbridge Town |
Thornbury Town FC | 01:30 | Bristol Manor Farm |
Hartley Wintney | 1 - 1 | Bracknell Town |
Sheerwater FC | 01:30 | Frimley Green |
Evesham United | 1 - 2 | Redditch United |
Runcorn Linnets | 3 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers U23 |
Flackwell Heath | 01:30 | Windsor & Eton FC |
Darlington | 3 - 3 | York City |
Bootle | 01:45 | Warrington Rylands |
Corinthian Casuals | 0 - 0 | Epsom & Ewell |
Horndean | 1 - 2 | Gosport Borough |
Carrick Rangers | 1 - 3 | Bangor |
Lutterworth Athletic | 3 - 1 | Coventry United FC |
Chertsey Town | 0 - 2 | Chesham United |
Ramsbottom United | 01:45 | Northwich Victoria |
Atherton Laburnum Rovers | 0 - 1 | Charnock Richard |
Darlaston Town FC | 4 - 2 | Bilston Town |
Infinity FC | 1 - 6 | AFC Portchester |
Rugby Town | 4 - 1 | Aylestone Park FC |
Trafford | 1 - 5 | FC United of Manchester |
Shelley Community Football Club | 01:45 | Frickley Athletic |
Melton Town | 2 - 3 | Stamford AFC |
Laverstock & Ford U23 | 01:45 | Calne Town Reserves |
Wolverhampt Casuals | 01:45 | Gornal Athletic |
Bromsgrove Sporting | 3 - 2 | Birmingham City U21 |
Stratford Town | 01:45 | West Bromwich Albion U21 |
Barnoldswic Town | 1 - 2 | Bamber Bridge |
Basford United | 4 - 0 | Grantham Town |
Canvey Island | 2 - 2 | Aveley |
Bourne Town | 01:45 | Holbeach United |
New Mills FC | 01:45 | Chadderton FC |
Ballymacash Rangers | 1 - 3 | Newington FC |
Ash United | 2 - 2 | Eversley And California FC |
Cobham | 3 - 3 | Farnham Town |
Marlow | 3 - 3 | Potters Bar Town |
Westbury United | 01:45 | Frome Town |
Tividale | 01:45 | Lye Town |
Dundee FC | 01:45 | Annan Athletic |
Newhaven | 01:45 | Westfield FC |
Barnton AFC | 1 - 2 | Wythenshawe Amateurs FC |
Tamworth | 2 - 0 | Kidderminst Harriers |
Harborough Town FC | 0 - 2 | Brackley Town |
Oxford City | 0 - 3 | Sutton United |
Soham Town Rangers | 0 - 5 | King's Lynn Town |
Pershore Town | 01:45 | Malvern Town |
Boldmere St Michaels | 01:45 | Dudley Town |
Canterbury City FC | 1 - 0 | Snodland Town FC |
AFC Stoneham | 01:45 | Camberley Town FC |
Liversedge | 0 - 1 | Scarborough Athletic |
Dartford | 0 - 4 | Gillingham |
Radcliffe | 1 - 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Folkestone Invicta | 1 - 2 | Deal Town |
Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 3 | Hornchurch |
Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 3 | Ebbsfleet United |
Metropolita Police | 1 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond |
Horsham | 2 - 0 | Broadbridge Heath FC |
Ascot United | 01:45 | Virginia Water FC |
Erith & Belvedere | 4 - 2 | Kent United FC |
Loxwood FC | 2 - 2 | Raynes Park Vale |
Moneyfields FC | 01:45 | Aldershot Town |
Erith Town | 01:45 | Bromley |
Stafford Town FC | 01:45 | Northwich Victoria |
Cranfield United | 01:45 | St Neots Town |
Eynesbury United FC | 1 - 4 | Histon |
Stapleford Town | 01:45 | Hucknall Town |
Billericay | 2 - 0 | Witham Town |
Halstead Town | 2 - 4 | Basildon United |
Tamworth | 01:45 | Hereford Lads Club FC |
Shepshed Dynamo | 0 - 5 | Mickleover Sports |
Melksham Town | 0 - 3 | Bath City |
Walsall Wood | 01:45 | Chasetown |
Sheffield FC | 01:45 | Chesterfiel XI |
Grays Athletic | 5 - 0 | Tilbury |
Needham Market | 3 - 1 | Brightlings Regent |
Cirencester Town | 01:45 | Gloucester City |
Harwich & Parkeston | 1 - 1 | Thorpe Athletic FC |
Doncaster Rovers | 01:45 | Hull City |
Steeton AFC | 3 - 2 | Squires Gate |
Longridge Town | 5 - 1 | Chipping FC |
Great Wakering Rovers | 1 - 1 | Brentwood Town |
Macclesfiel FC | 2 - 2 | Rochdale |
Stowmarket Town | 2 - 0 | FC Clacton |
Aldershot Town | 0 - 2 | Bristol City |
Fareham Town | 1 - 1 | New Milton Town |
Hyde United | 2 - 0 | Mossley AFC |
Knaresborou Town FC | 1 - 2 | Garforth Town |
Skegness Town AFC | 3 - 0 | Louth Town |
VCD Athletic | 2 - 2 | Sheppey United |
Whitehawk | 01:45 | Lancing |
Rochester United | 01:45 | Phoenix Sports |
South Park | 01:45 | Three Bridges |
Stockton Town | 2 - 2 | Spennymoor Town |
Herne Bay | 2 - 1 | Tunbridge Wells |
Godalming Town | 01:45 | Chipstead |
Hereford Pegasus FC | 0 - 1 | Barry Town |
Shrewsbury Town | 01:45 | Leicester |
Billingshur FC | 01:45 | Crawley Down Gatwick |
Buxton | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town |
Allscott Heath | 01:45 | AFC Wulfrunians |
Arlesey Town | 01:45 | Enfield |
Altrincham | 1 - 1 | Salford City |
Walthamstow | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient |
Hungerford Town | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Goole AFC | 2 - 0 | Goole United |
Ilkeston Town | 01:45 | Belper Town |
Stafford Rangers | 0 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield Town |
Clevedon | 0 - 2 | Taunton Town |
Crowborough Athletic | 01:45 | Hailsham Town FC |
Eccleshill United FC | 4 - 0 | Ripon City AFC |
Fleetlands FC | 2 - 1 | Baffins Milton Rovers |
Ilkley Town AFC | 02:00 | Leeds City FC |
Belper United | 02:00 | Anstey Nomads |
FC Deportivo Galicia | 02:00 | Wealdstone FC U23 |
Meridian VP FC | 02:00 | Bermondsey Town FC |
Sporting | 02:30 | Sevilla |
Man City | 3 - 4 | Celtic |
Leganes | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest U21 |
CS Mioveni | 2 - 0 | CS Tunari |
Bordeaux | 2 - 3 | Southampton |
Pacos de Ferreira | 4 - 4 | Felgueiras 1932 |
Anadia | 0 - 4 | Oliveirense |
Kashima Antlers | 1 - 5 | Brighton |
Boavista | 17:00 | Santa Clara |
FC Porto B | 17:00 | AVS Futebol SAD |
Rayong FC | 17:00 | Boeung Ket |
Famalicao | 17:00 | Penafiel |
Gil Vicente | 17:00 | Rio Ave |
Fremad Amager | 0 - 2 | FC Helsingoer |
Slaven | 17:00 Dừng | St. Pauli |
Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 3 | Dortmund |
Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | Reims |
Buriram United | 18:00 | Prachuap FC |
Karlsruher SC | 2 - 0 | 1860 Munich |
FC Cologne | 2 - 1 | Swansea |
SC Verl | 21:00 | FC Emmen |
Oxford United | 0 - 1 | Exeter City |
Monza | 21:00 | Alcione |
Sassuolo | 21:00 | Trento |
Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | Lille |
Goztepe | 22:00 | NK Istra 1961 |
ADO Den Haag | 22:00 | Zulte Waregem |
Hoffenheim | 22:00 | Elversberg |
FeralpiSalo | 22:00 | Hellas Verona U19 |
Le Havre | 22:00 | Clermont Foot |
Metz | 22:00 | Francs Borains |
Schalke 04 | 22:00 | FC Twente |
Verona | 22:30 | Virtus Verona |
Pisa | 22:30 | Sondrio Calcio |
Trapani | 22:30 | Cosenza |
Frosinone | 22:30 | Bari |
FK Blansko | 22:30 | FC Kurim |
Konyaspor | 22:30 | HNK Gorica |
Pelister | 22:30 | Voska Sport |
Lyon | 23:00 | St. Pauli |
Cham | 23:00 | Baden |
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 | 23:00 | Grenoble |
Brest | 23:00 | Laval |
Aris Limassol | 23:00 | Huddersfiel |
Brescia | 23:00 | Pergolettes |
Eibar | 23:00 | Barakaldo |
Bologna | 23:00 | SV Brixen |
Marseille | 23:00 | SC Toulon |
Caen | 23:00 | Le Mans |
Motorlet Prague | 23:30 | SK Zapy |
NK Karlovac 1919 | 23:30 | NK Dubrava |
FC Rottach-Ege | 23:30 | Munich |
AZ Alkmaar | 23:30 | Aris |
Hạng 2 Na Uy, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Raufoss | 0 - 3 | Levanger |
Singapore Premier League, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Balestier Khalsa FC | 5 - 2 | Tanjong Pagar United FC |
Tampines Rovers FC | 2 - 2 | Geylang Internation FC |
VĐQG Costa Rica, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Santa Ana | 0 - 2 | Sporting San Jose |
Club Sport Herediano | 2 - 0 | Puntarenas FC |
VĐQG Colombia, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Patriotas | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza FC |
La Equidad | 1 - 0 | CD Jaguares |
Tolima | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto |
Cúp quốc gia Australia, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Newcastle Jets | 4 - 1 | Western United FC |
Hạng nhất Ecuador, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
San Antonio | 1 - 1 | Cuniburo |
Cúp quốc gia Estonia, Hôm nay - 24/07 | ||
Laanemaa Haapsalu | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio |